DK_17330101 |
KPM Kaunas (LTU) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
A4 - A5 |
8 : 11 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330102 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
B1 - B3 |
13 : 7 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330103 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
A6 - A2 |
9 : 6 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330104 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
B2 - B4 |
6 : 4 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330105 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
A1 - A3 |
4 : 10 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330106 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
B6 - B5 |
6 : 4 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330107 |
Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
A5 - A7 |
9 : 9 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330108 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
B3 - B4 |
9 : 8 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330109 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
A1 - A2 |
17 : 8 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330110 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
B5 - B2 |
5 : 2 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330111 |
Miskolci VLC (HUN) - KPM Kaunas (LTU) |
A3 - A4 |
13 : 5 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330112 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
B1 - B6 |
15 : 8 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330113 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A7 - A6 |
14 : 4 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330114 |
Miskolci VLC (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A3 - A6 |
13 : 3 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330115 |
ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
B4 - B5 |
9 : 10 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330116 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
A1 - A5 |
8 : 11 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330117 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
B6 - B3 |
8 : 6 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330118 |
Tel Aviv (ISR) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
A2 - A7 |
10 : 7 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330119 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
B2 - B1 |
3 : 7 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330120 |
KPM Kaunas (LTU) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A4 - A6 |
14 : 6 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330121 |
ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
B4 - B6 |
10 : 12 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330122 |
Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) - Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
A5 - A3 |
8 : 14 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330123 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
B2 - B3 |
7 : 8 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330124 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
A1 - A7 |
9 : 7 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330125 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
B5 - B1 |
6 : 9 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330126 |
KPM Kaunas (LTU) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
A4 - A2 |
6 : 13 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330127 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
B3 - B5 |
5 : 12 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330128 |
Tel Aviv (ISR) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
A2 - A5 |
6 : 12 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330129 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A1 - A6 |
13 : 5 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330130 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - KPM Kaunas (LTU) |
A7 - A4 |
7 : 2 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330131 |
Miskolci VLC (HUN) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
A3 - A2 |
15 : 5 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330132 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
A6 - A5 |
6 : 14 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330133 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - KPM Kaunas (LTU) |
A1 - A4 |
15 : 4 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17330134 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
A7 - A3 |
7 : 13 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500201 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
C1 - C3 |
18 : 4 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500202 |
Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
C5 - C6 |
13 : 4 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500203 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
C4 - C2 |
10 : 13 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500204 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - Azerbaijan U14 (AZE) |
D2 - D5 |
15 : 4 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500205 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Givat (ISR) |
D6 - D4 |
8 : 9 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500206 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
D1 - D3 |
10 : 18 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500207 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
C1 - C6 |
15 : 14 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500208 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
C3 - C4 |
6 : 10 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500209 |
Miskolci VLC (HUN) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
C2 - C5 |
12 : 14 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500210 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
D2 - D6 |
16 : 1 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500211 |
Azerbaijan U14 (AZE) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
D5 - D3 |
4 : 19 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500212 |
Givat (ISR) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
D4 - D1 |
6 : 20 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500213 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
D1 - D2 |
7 : 11 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500214 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Azerbaijan U14 (AZE) |
D6 - D5 |
6 : 6 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500215 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Givat (ISR) |
D3 - D4 |
23 : 1 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500216 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
C6 - C2 |
8 : 16 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500217 |
Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
C5 - C3 |
19 : 8 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500218 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
C1 - C4 |
14 : 6 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500219 |
Azerbaijan U14 (AZE) - Givat (ISR) |
D5 - D4 |
15 : 8 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500220 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
D6 - D1 |
6 : 20 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500221 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
D2 - D3 |
8 : 7 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500222 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
C4 - C5 |
8 : 18 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500223 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
C3 - C6 |
6 : 9 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500224 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
C1 - C2 |
21 : 9 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500225 |
Givat (ISR) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
D4 - D2 |
4 : 24 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500226 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Azerbaijan U14 (AZE) |
D1 - D5 |
15 : 9 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500227 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
D3 - D6 |
19 : 3 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500228 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
C6 - C4 |
6 : 7 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500229 |
Miskolci VLC (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
C2 - C3 |
20 : 8 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500230 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
B6 - B2 |
11 : 10 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500231 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Dynamo Uzsgorod (UKR) |
C1 - C5 |
13 : 2 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500301 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
E1 - E4 |
12 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500302 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
E5 - E3 |
5 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500303 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
E2 - E6 |
2 : 6 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500304 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Magyarország U14 A (HUN) |
F1 - F2 |
11 : 12 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500305 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
F6 - F5 |
12 : 14 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500306 |
Magyarország U14 B (HUN) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
F3 - F4 |
5 : 2 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500307 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
E1 - E5 |
21 : 5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500308 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
E4 - E6 |
7 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500309 |
ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
E3 - E2 |
8 : 13 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500310 |
Magyarország U14 A (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
F2 - F5 |
12 : 13 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500311 |
Tel Aviv (ISR) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
F4 - F6 |
7 : 9 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500312 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Magyarország U14 B (HUN) |
F1 - F3 |
7 : 5 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500313 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
F1 - F6 |
10 : 8 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500314 |
Magyarország U14 A (HUN) - Magyarország U14 B (HUN) |
F2 - F3 |
9 : 5 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500315 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
F5 - F4 |
13 : 5 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500316 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
E6 - E3 |
8 : 7 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500317 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
E5 - E4 |
5 : 12 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500318 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
E1 - E2 |
19 : 5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500319 |
Magyarország U14 A (HUN) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
F2 - F4 |
6 : 5 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500320 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
F1 - F5 |
9 : 9 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500321 |
Magyarország U14 B (HUN) - Crystal Palace (GBR) |
F3 - F6 |
8 : 9 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500322 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
E4 - E3 |
8 : 6 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500323 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
E1 - E6 |
14 : 3 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500324 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
E5 - E2 |
3 : 9 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500325 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
E1 - E3 |
15 : 3 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500326 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
E2 - E4 |
5 : 6 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500327 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
E6 - E5 |
7 : 5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500328 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - ASRC Dzukijos Vandenis Alytus (LTU) |
B1 - B4 |
12 : 10 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500329 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Magyarország U14 B (HUN) |
F5 - F3 |
11 : 8 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500330 |
Crystal Palace (GBR) - Magyarország U14 A (HUN) |
F6 - F2 |
7 : 5 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_17500331 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Tel Aviv (ISR) |
F1 - F4 |
9 : 8 |
F |
|
|
|
|