DK_1533101 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
B5 - B4 |
11 : 5 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533102 |
National Team of Great Britain 'B' (GBR) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
B6 - B2 |
6 : 12 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533103 |
Bajai Sugovica VSE (HUN) - Crystal Palace London (GBR) |
B3 - B1 |
6 : 20 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533104 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A7 - A3 |
6 : 6 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533105 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - National Team of Great Britain 'A' (GBR) |
A5 - A2 |
13 : 9 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533106 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Commerce Aquatics Waterpolo (USA) |
A1 - A6 |
7 : 9 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533107 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - National Team of Great Britain 'B' (GBR) |
B4 - B6 |
7 : 8 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533108 |
KPM Dainava Kaunas (LTU) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A4 - A3 |
8 : 10 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533109 |
Commerce Aquatics Waterpolo (USA) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
A6 - A7 |
16 : 6 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533110 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - National Team of Great Britain 'A' (GBR) |
A1 - A2 |
12 : 6 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533111 |
KPM Dainava Kaunas (LTU) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
A4 - A5 |
7 : 20 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533112 |
National Team of Great Britain 'A' (GBR) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A2 - A3 |
2 : 6 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533113 |
Bajai Sugovica VSE (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
B3 - B5 |
6 : 23 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533114 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
A1 - A5 |
11 : 8 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533115 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
B4 - B2 |
4 : 9 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533116 |
KPM Dainava Kaunas (LTU) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
A4 - A7 |
6 : 11 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533117 |
National Team of Great Britain 'B' (GBR) - Crystal Palace London (GBR) |
B6 - B1 |
3 : 8 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533118 |
Commerce Aquatics Waterpolo (USA) - National Team of Great Britain 'A' (GBR) |
A6 - A2 |
12 : 7 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533119 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
B2 - B5 |
16 : 11 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533120 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
A3 - A5 |
6 : 11 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533121 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
A1 - A7 |
11 : 11 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533122 |
KPM Dainava Kaunas (LTU) - Commerce Aquatics Waterpolo (USA) |
A4 - A6 |
3 : 17 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533123 |
National Team of Great Britain 'A' (GBR) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
A2 - A7 |
7 : 7 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533124 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - KPM Dainava Kaunas (LTU) |
A1 - A4 |
14 : 8 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533125 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Commerce Aquatics Waterpolo (USA) |
A3 - A6 |
7 : 15 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533126 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - National Team of Great Britain 'B' (GBR) |
B5 - B6 |
11 : 7 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533127 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) |
A7 - A5 |
4 : 9 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533128 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Crystal Palace London (GBR) |
B2 - B1 |
14 : 6 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533129 |
KPM Dainava Kaunas (LTU) - National Team of Great Britain 'A' (GBR) |
A4 - A2 |
11 : 12 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533130 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
A1 - A3 |
12 : 9 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1533131 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak (ISR) - Commerce Aquatics Waterpolo (USA) |
A5 - A6 |
11 : 16 |
A |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550201 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
F1 - F3 |
21 : 7 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550202 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Dzukijos Vandenis-ASRC Alytus (LTU) |
C1 - C4 |
18 : 6 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550203 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
D1 - D3 |
6 : 5 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550204 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'A' (ISR) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
C3 - C2 |
5 : 11 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550205 |
POLO Sport Club (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
D4 - D2 |
2 : 18 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550206 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Dzukijos Vandenis-ASRC Alytus (LTU) |
C5 - C4 |
6 : 15 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550207 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'B' (ISR) |
D3 - D5 |
14 : 9 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550208 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'A' (ISR) |
C1 - C3 |
23 : 5 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550209 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
D2 - D1 |
6 : 2 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550210 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
C2 - C5 |
8 : 8 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550211 |
POLO Sport Club (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'B' (ISR) |
D4 - D5 |
8 : 16 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550212 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Crystal Palace London (GBR) |
F1 - F5 |
8 : 4 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550213 |
SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
F3 - F4 |
5 : 13 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550214 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Dzukijos Vandenis-ASRC Alytus (LTU) |
C2 - C4 |
9 : 12 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550215 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - POLO Sport Club (HUN) |
D1 - D4 |
12 : 2 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550216 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
C1 - C5 |
32 : 3 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550217 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'B' (ISR) |
D2 - D5 |
20 : 5 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550218 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'A' (ISR) - Dzukijos Vandenis-ASRC Alytus (LTU) |
C3 - C4 |
7 : 15 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550219 |
POLO Sport Club (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
D4 - D3 |
3 : 13 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550220 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
C1 - C2 |
23 : 3 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550221 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'B' (ISR) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
D1 - D5 |
6 : 11 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550222 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'A' (ISR) |
C5 - C3 |
6 : 10 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550223 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
D3 - D2 |
9 : 15 |
D |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550224 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - POLO Sport Club (HUN) |
C5 - D4 |
15 : 10 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550225 |
Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'A' (ISR) - Hapoel Beit Yitzhak 'B' (ISR) |
C3 - D5 |
11 : 14 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550226 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
C2 - D3 |
8 : 6 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550227 |
Dzukijos Vandenis-ASRC Alytus (LTU) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
C4 - D1 |
6 : 8 |
G |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550228 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
C1 - D2 |
16 : 12 |
C |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550229 |
Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) - Bajai Sugovica VSE (HUN) |
B4 - B3 |
18 : 6 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550230 |
Crystal Palace London (GBR) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
F5 - F3 |
12 : 8 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550231 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - POLO Sport Club (HUN) |
F1 - F2 |
7 : 8 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550301 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hódmezővásárhelyi VSC (HUN) |
E1 - E5 |
5 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550302 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
E2 - E7 |
2 : 9 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550303 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
E4 - E6 |
14 : 2 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550304 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
E1 - E3 |
15 : 12 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550305 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Hódmezővásárhelyi VSC (HUN) |
E7 - E5 |
6 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550306 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
E4 - E2 |
9 : 2 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550307 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
E3 - E6 |
13 : 7 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550308 |
POLO Sport Club (HUN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
F2 - F3 |
17 : 7 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550309 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Crystal Palace London (GBR) |
F4 - F5 |
12 : 11 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550310 |
Bajai Sugovica VSE (HUN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
B3 - B2 |
0 : 23 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550311 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Crystal Palace London (GBR) |
B5 - B1 |
14 : 8 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550312 |
Hódmezővásárhelyi VSC (HUN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
E5 - E3 |
13 : 6 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550313 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
E2 - E6 |
8 : 5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550314 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - SSK Slagelse (DEN) |
E1 - E7 |
5 : 4 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550315 |
Zempléni VK (HUN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
E3 - E4 |
4 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550316 |
Hódmezővásárhelyi VSC (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
E5 - E2 |
13 : 4 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550317 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
E7 - E6 |
7 : 4 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550318 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
E1 - E4 |
9 : 4 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550319 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
F1 - F4 |
13 : 3 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550320 |
Crystal Palace London (GBR) - POLO Sport Club (HUN) |
F5 - F2 |
7 : 12 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550321 |
Bajai Sugovica VSE (HUN) - National Team of Great Britain 'B' (GBR) |
B3 - B6 |
2 : 16 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550322 |
Crystal Palace London (GBR) - Turun Uimarit Turku (FIN) |
B1 - B4 |
10 : 4 |
B |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550323 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - POLO Sport Club (HUN) |
F4 - F2 |
4 : 10 |
F |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550324 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
E7 - E3 |
8 : 9 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550325 |
Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) - Hódmezővásárhelyi VSC (HUN) |
E4 - E5 |
5 : 10 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550326 |
Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) - Zempléni VK (HUN) |
E2 - E3 |
3 : 11 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550327 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
E1 - E6 |
20 : 2 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550328 |
SSK Slagelse (DEN) - Csabai Csirkefogók VK (HUN) |
E7 - E4 |
1 : 7 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550329 |
Hódmezővásárhelyi VSC (HUN) - SKPS Botev-2000 Vraca (BUL) |
E5 - E6 |
13 : 4 |
E |
|
|
|
|
DK_1550330 |
Szentesi Vízilabda Klub (HUN) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (ISR) |
E1 - E2 |
7 : 2 |
E |
|
|
|
|